2021 Plunder / Blood Money

PosTeam Name30-Jan06-Mar03-Apr01-May05-Jun03-Jul31-Jul04-Sep09-OctTOTAL
1controlled ministry of onslaught0806646007015489138934507
2S7NS Pride92311740000964003061
3Ou-Toppies 100005305455074985142594
4S7NS Wrath779000013190002098
5Warzone slets069711050000001802
6We Don’t Rage Gaming92707780000001705
7eXecutable1377000000001377
8KRNG63400000663001297
9Ou-Toppies 20000004804443531277
10ZAGA Beserkers55106280000001179
11GVOM 200070642100001127
12RANCOR RAVAGE WOLVES0000001106001106
13GVOM 300005405450001085
14Desert eagle’s 200280078700001067
15Deadeye Sharpshooters0010320000001032
16ArticWolfs12380003760003941008
17GVOM 10004845130000997
18DT-X00000966000966
19bLaNk0000003825780960
20YKTV&93200000000932
21=Warzone Plunder Buddies=91300000000913
22Midgard Serpents00897000000897
23Guerillas In The Gas 10000055627100827
24ST-_681100000000811
25TNT Regiside00779000000779
26M.M.G Gaming77600000000776
27From The Ashes00000 07540754
28Ghost Raiders League 200075000000750
29DPGPD00731000000731
30M3T4L H4MM3R Gaming 172700000000727
31 Vriende68500000000685
32Warzone Buddies67200000000672
33YOLO GAMING00006690000669
34GWS>00000006630663
35JPML65500000000655
36Kwaqi64200000000642
37Toxicity00000633000633
38FLA’W(flaming wolves)100000061200612
39The Raptor Squadron 260900000000609
40HongerHond Gaming00060600000606
41Dread Warriors60500000000605
42M3T4L H4MM3R Gaming 259800000000598
43OGC panthera05900000000590
44Xenon Saints00000058600586
45APNX-Dala57700000000577
46!ATF! ALPHA00000573000573
47Gamma Brigade00568000000568
48<GWS>55600000000556
49OSW54300000000543
50!ATF! BRAVO00000526000526
51ArticWolfs200000000503503
52Guerillas In The Gas 200000049000490
5377SEVENTYSEVEN48300000000483
54XIII00480000000480
55$$ Dolfie46500000000465
56OBLIVION RAPTORS46200000000462
57VAN DER AXE MOORD EN ROOF 0000000462462
58BFU200453000000453
59HardLivings44300000000443
60 HKGK41700000000417
61Wanna bees2.000000003730373
62NForce Gaming00003670000367
63BFU100348000000348
64Radical Angry $tealth Misfits00000340000340
65SSelous Scouts00003360000336
66AWB00000318000318
67MOBZA29400000000294
68Desert Eagles Diamond team 100000286000286
69Salt and Pepper00268000000268
70N3xus Typhon20500000000205
71Dog company 100000017400174
72Risk is for the biscuit13300000000133
73King slayers000009200092
74Army Of J Bandits0000000000
75Beer Crackers0000000000
76Desert Eagles A0000000000
77Dive at 50000000000
78Dog company 20000000000
79Eterodyd0000000000
80Flaming Wolves_flaw 20000000000
81Gaming With Stan 10000000000
82Gaming With Stan 20000000000
83J.P.S.L.A.M0000000000
84KARATE KALLIE0000000000
85Knock the freak out0000000000
86Saucyboys0000000000
87VTSEK0000000000
88KiLL0000000000